– 2020 –

October 2020: 10th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Spa, Belgium

October 2020: 16th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Spa, Belgium

October 2020: 13th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Montmelò, Spain

October 2020: 4th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Montmelò, Spain

September 2020: 3rd place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Zandvoort, The Netherlands

September 2020: 4th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Zandvoort, The Netherlands

September 2020: 2nd place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Magny-Cours, France

September 2020: 3rd place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Magny-Cours, France

September 2020: 3rd place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Nürburgring, Germany

September 2020: 8th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Nürburgring, Germany

July 2020: 1st place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Imola, Italy

July 2020: 1st place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Imola, Italy

– 2019 –

September 2019: 2nd place
World Championship KZ2
Lonato, Italy
WORLD RUNNER-UP 2019

– 2018 –

September 2018: 3rd place
World Championship KZ2
Genk, Belgium
THIRD OF THE WORLD 2018

June 2018: 3rdclassified
WSK OPEN CUP
Lonato, Italy

May 2018: 2ndclassified
2nd European Championship OK
PFI, England.

April 2018: 2ndclassified
4thWSK Master Series OK
Sarno, Italy.

– 2017 –

November 2017: 3rd place
2nd WSK FINAL CUP
Adria, Italy
3rd WSK FINAL CUP

November 2017: 3rd place
1st WSK FINAL CUP
Adria, Italy

September 2017: 2nd place
World Championship
Grantham, United Kingdom
WORLD RUNNER-UP

June 2017: 3rd place
2 round European Championship
Oviedo, Spain

April 2017: 3rd place
1 round European Championship
Sarno, Italy

March 2017: 3rd place
3 round WSK Master Series
La Conca, Italy

February 2017: 3rd place
1 round WSK Master Series
Adria, Italy

January 2017: 6th place
WSK Champions Cup
Adria, Italy

– 2016 –

November 2016: 2nd place
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Sakhir, Bahrein.
WORLD RUNNER-UP 2016

October 2016: 3rd place
WSK Final Cup
Adria, Italy.

September 2016: 8th place
German Championship (4nd round)
Oschersleben, Germany.

July 2016: 7th place
European Championship (3nd round)
Benk, Belgium.

July 2016: 1st PLACE
German Championship (3nd round)
Benk, Belgium.

June 2016: 12th place
European Championship (3nd round)
Portimao, Portugal.

June 2016: 4th place
German Championship (2nd round)
Ampfing, Germany.

June 2016: 1st PLACE
Europe Championship (2nd round)
Adria, Italy.

May 2016: 2nd place
German Championship (1st round)
Wackersdorf, Germany

April 2016: 5th place
WSK Super Master Series
La Conca, Italy.

March 2016: 4th place
WSK Super Master Series
Sarno, Italy.

March 2016: 3rd place
WSK Super Master Series
7 Laghi, Italy.

February 2016: 9th place
WSK Champions Cup

– 2015 –

March 2015: 3rd place
Trofeo Andrea Margutti
Lonato, Italy.

Juli 2015: 14th place
European Championship

October 2015: 1st PLACE
International Bridgestone Cup
Lonato, Italy.

October 2015: 3rd place
Trofeo delle Industrie
Lonato, Italy.

November 2015: 3rd place
WSK Final Cup
Adria, Italy.

– 2014 –

October 2014: 1st PLACE
4th Race of the Spain Karting Championship
Motorland Aragón, Alcalis.
SPAIN CHAMPION CADET 2014

September 2014: 1st PLACE
2nd Race Copa Mojo / Rotax Series
Zuera, Zaragoza.
CHAMPION “COPA MOJO” 2014

September 2014: 1st PLACE
3rd Race of the Spain Karting Championship
Zuera, Zaragoza.

August 2014: 3rd place
Eurofinale 2014
Pachfurth, Austria.

July 2014: 2nd place
Fastest lap in Race, Rotax Series
Chiva, Valencia.

June 2014: 1st PLACE
2nd Race of the Spain Karting Championship
Recas, Toledo.

March 2014: 2nd place
WSK Super Master Series
International Circuit of Napoli, Italy.

March 2014: 4th place (General Classification)
WSK Champions Cup
Italy.

March 2014: 2nd place 1st Race
WSK Champions Cup
Italy.

May 2014: 9th place
1st Race of the Spain Karting Championship
Campillos.

– 2013 –

December 2013: 1st place
Champions Cup
El Vendrell, Tarragona.

November 2013: 6th place
Trofeo delle Industrie
Italy.

November 2013: 7th place
WSK Final Cup
Italy.

October 2013: 2nd place
Spain Karting Championship
Motorland, Aragón.
SPAIN CADET CHAMPION 2013

September 2013: 1st place
Spain Karting Championship
Recas, Toledo.
Pole Position
All qualifyings winner
Fastest lap in every round

July 2013: 1st place
Spain Karting Championship
Zuera, Zaragoza.

July 2013: 5th place
WSK Castelletto di Branduzzo
Italy.

June 2013: 2nd place
Spain Karting Championship
Campillos.

June 2013: 1st place
Spain Karting Championship
Campillos

– 2012 –

July 2012: 1st place
Spain Karting Championship
Campillos.

June 2012: 1st place
Kottar Castilla y León

June 2012: 1st place
Copa Wild Wolf Valles Primoti Meeting
Campillos.

May 2012: 1st place
III Test Castilla y León Championship
Benamariel.

May 2012: 1st place
Copa Wild Wolf Primoti
Zuera.

April 2012: 1st place
Castilla y León Karting Championship
Villarcayo.

April 2012: 3rd place
Copa Wild Wolf Valles Primoti, 2nd race.
Finestrat.

April 2012: 2nd place
Copa Wild Wolf Valles Primoti, 1st race.
Finestrat.

March 2012: 3rd place
Spain Championship
Cartaya.

March 2012: 1st place
Copa Valles
Finestrat.

March 2012: 1st place
Campeonato de Karting Castilla y León
Villaverde de Medina.

March 2012: 2nd place
2nd race Copa Wild-Wolf Valles Primoti
Finestrat.

March 2012: 1st place
1st race Copa Wild-Wolf Valles Primoti
Finestrat.

February 2012: Runner-up de Andalucía de Karting
Alevín

January 2012: 1st place
VII Campeonato Social, 4th race Karting Castroponce.
León.

January 2012: 1st place
VII Campeonato Social 3rd race Karting Castroponce
León.

– 2011 –

January 2011: 1st place
Campeonato Social
Castroponce, León.

February 2011: 1st place
Campeonato Social
Castroponce, León.

March 2011: 1st place
Campeonato de Asturias

September 2011: 3rd place
Campeonato Castilla y León
Castroponce.

December 2011: 1st place
Campeonato Andaluz de Karting