– 2023 –
September 2023: 3st place
Super Formula Lights
Race 15
Okayama International Circuit, Japan
– 2022 –
May 2022: 1st place
FIA Formula 3
Sprint race
Circuit de Catalunya, Spain
– 2021 –
October 2021: 3rd place
Formula Regional EU by Alpine
1st race
Mugello, Italy
September 2021: 2nd place
Formula Regional EU by Alpine
1st race
Ricardo Tormo Circuit, Valencia
April 2021: 1st place | Pole
Formula Regional EU by Alpine
1st race
Imola, Italy
April 2021: 7th place | Fastest lap
Formula Regional EU by Alpine
2nd race
Imola, Italy
February 2021: 9th place
F3 Asian Championship
1st race
Dubai Autodrome, UAE
February 2021: 11th place
F3 Asian Championship
2nd race
Dubai Autodrome, UAE
February 2021: 2nd place
F3 Asian Championship
3rd race
Dubai Autodrome, UAE
February 2021: 4th place
F3 Asian Championship
1st race
Yas Marina Circuit, UAE
February 2021: 5th place
F3 Asian Championship
2nd race
Yas Marina Circuit, UAE
February 2021: 12th place
F3 Asian Championship
3rd race
Yas Marina Circuit, UAE
– 2020 –
November 2020: 9th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Circuit Paul Ricard, France
SIXTH POSITION FORMULA RENAULT EUROCUP | SECOND BEST ROOKIE
November 2020: 7th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Circuit Paul Ricard, France
November 2020: 7th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Hockenheimring, Germany
November 2020: 6th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Hockenheimring, Germany
November 2020: DNF
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Imola, Italy
October 2020: DNF
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Imola, Italy
October 2020: 16th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Spa, Belgium
October 2020: 10th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Spa, Belgium
October 2020: 4th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Montmelò, Spain
October 2020: 13th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Montmelò, Spain
September 2020: 4th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Zandvoort, The Netherlands
September 2020: 3rd place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Zandvoort, The Netherlands
September 2020: 3rd place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Magny-Cours, France
September 2020: 2nd place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Magny-Cours, France
September 2020: 8th place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Nürburgring, Germany
September 2020: 3rd place
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Nürburgring, Germany
July 2020: 1st place
Formula Renault Eurocup
2nd race
Imola, Italy
July 2020: 1st place | Pole
Formula Renault Eurocup
1st race
Imola, Italy
– 2019 –
September 2019: 2nd place
World Championship KZ2
Lonato, Italy
WORLD RUNNER-UP 2019
– 2018 –
September 2018: 3rd place
World Championship KZ2
Genk, Belgium
THIRD OF THE WORLD 2018
June 2018: 3rdclassified
WSK OPEN CUP
Lonato, Italy
May 2018: 2ndclassified
2nd European Championship OK
PFI, England.
April 2018: 2ndclassified
4thWSK Master Series OK
Sarno, Italy.
– 2017 –
November 2017: 3rd place
2nd WSK FINAL CUP
Adria, Italy
3rd WSK FINAL CUP
November 2017: 3rd place
1st WSK FINAL CUP
Adria, Italy
September 2017: 2nd place
World Championship
Grantham, United Kingdom
WORLD RUNNER-UP
June 2017: 3rd place
2 round European Championship
Oviedo, Spain
April 2017: 3rd place
1 round European Championship
Sarno, Italy
March 2017: 3rd place
3 round WSK Master Series
La Conca, Italy
February 2017: 3rd place
1 round WSK Master Series
Adria, Italy
January 2017: 6th place
WSK Champions Cup
Adria, Italy
– 2016 –
November 2016: 2nd place
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Sakhir, Bahrein.
WORLD RUNNER-UP 2016
October 2016: 3rd place
WSK Final Cup
Adria, Italy.
September 2016: 8th place
German Championship (4nd round)
Oschersleben, Germany.
July 2016: 7th place
European Championship (3nd round)
Benk, Belgium.
July 2016: 1st PLACE
German Championship (3nd round)
Benk, Belgium.
June 2016: 12th place
European Championship (3nd round)
Portimao, Portugal.
June 2016: 4th place
German Championship (2nd round)
Ampfing, Germany.
June 2016: 1st PLACE
Europe Championship (2nd round)
Adria, Italy.
May 2016: 2nd place
German Championship (1st round)
Wackersdorf, Germany
April 2016: 5th place
WSK Super Master Series
La Conca, Italy.
March 2016: 4th place
WSK Super Master Series
Sarno, Italy.
March 2016: 3rd place
WSK Super Master Series
7 Laghi, Italy.
February 2016: 9th place
WSK Champions Cup
– 2015 –
March 2015: 3rd place
Trofeo Andrea Margutti
Lonato, Italy.
Juli 2015: 14th place
European Championship
October 2015: 1st PLACE
International Bridgestone Cup
Lonato, Italy.
October 2015: 3rd place
Trofeo delle Industrie
Lonato, Italy.
November 2015: 3rd place
WSK Final Cup
Adria, Italy.
– 2014 –
October 2014: 1st PLACE
4th Race of the Spain Karting Championship
Motorland Aragón, Alcalis.
SPAIN CHAMPION CADET 2014
September 2014: 1st PLACE
2nd Race Copa Mojo / Rotax Series
Zuera, Zaragoza.
CHAMPION “COPA MOJO” 2014
September 2014: 1st PLACE
3rd Race of the Spain Karting Championship
Zuera, Zaragoza.
August 2014: 3rd place
Eurofinale 2014
Pachfurth, Austria.
July 2014: 2nd place
Fastest lap in Race, Rotax Series
Chiva, Valencia.
June 2014: 1st PLACE
2nd Race of the Spain Karting Championship
Recas, Toledo.
March 2014: 2nd place
WSK Super Master Series
International Circuit of Napoli, Italy.
March 2014: 4th place (General Classification)
WSK Champions Cup
Italy.
March 2014: 2nd place 1st Race
WSK Champions Cup
Italy.
May 2014: 9th place
1st Race of the Spain Karting Championship
Campillos.
– 2013 –
December 2013: 1st place
Champions Cup
El Vendrell, Tarragona.
November 2013: 6th place
Trofeo delle Industrie
Italy.
November 2013: 7th place
WSK Final Cup
Italy.
October 2013: 2nd place
Spain Karting Championship
Motorland, Aragón.
SPAIN CADET CHAMPION 2013
September 2013: 1st place
Spain Karting Championship
Recas, Toledo.
Pole Position
All qualifyings winner
Fastest lap in every round
July 2013: 1st place
Spain Karting Championship
Zuera, Zaragoza.
July 2013: 5th place
WSK Castelletto di Branduzzo
Italy.
June 2013: 2nd place
Spain Karting Championship
Campillos.
June 2013: 1st place
Spain Karting Championship
Campillos
– 2012 –
July 2012: 1st place
Spain Karting Championship
Campillos.
June 2012: 1st place
Kottar Castilla y León
June 2012: 1st place
Copa Wild Wolf Valles Primoti Meeting
Campillos.
May 2012: 1st place
III Test Castilla y León Championship
Benamariel.
May 2012: 1st place
Copa Wild Wolf Primoti
Zuera.
April 2012: 1st place
Castilla y León Karting Championship
Villarcayo.
April 2012: 3rd place
Copa Wild Wolf Valles Primoti, 2nd race.
Finestrat.
April 2012: 2nd place
Copa Wild Wolf Valles Primoti, 1st race.
Finestrat.
March 2012: 3rd place
Spain Championship
Cartaya.
March 2012: 1st place
Copa Valles
Finestrat.
March 2012: 1st place
Campeonato de Karting Castilla y León
Villaverde de Medina.
March 2012: 2nd place
2nd race Copa Wild-Wolf Valles Primoti
Finestrat.
March 2012: 1st place
1st race Copa Wild-Wolf Valles Primoti
Finestrat.
February 2012: Runner-up de Andalucía de Karting
Alevín
January 2012: 1st place
VII Campeonato Social, 4th race Karting Castroponce.
León.
January 2012: 1st place
VII Campeonato Social 3rd race Karting Castroponce
León.
– 2011 –
January 2011: 1st place
Campeonato Social
Castroponce, León.
February 2011: 1st place
Campeonato Social
Castroponce, León.
March 2011: 1st place
Campeonato de Asturias
September 2011: 3rd place
Campeonato Castilla y León
Castroponce.
December 2011: 1st place
Campeonato Andaluz de Karting